Ed ecco a voi la mia lista (
ultima modifica 04/01/2012)!!! Buona lettura... Non in ordine alfabetico, sorry ^__'
J DRAMA- Anego -
6,5- Buzzer Beat
8- Hanazakari no Kimitachi e –
7,5- Hana Yori Dango (1+2 + FILM) –
7- Hotaru no Hikari (1+2) –
6/7- Nobuta wo produce -
9- Pride -
9- Yamato Nadeshiko Shici Henge -
7K DRAMA- 49 Days -
7+ -
- Capital Scandal -
7- Goong –
7 (
il mahnwa è decisamente migliore)
- 1st shop of Coffee Prince -
7- Full House –
6- A love to kill –
5- Bad guy -
9- Dal Ja's Spring -
7- Dream High -
9+- Personal taste –
6,5- Queen of the game –
5- A man called god -
7-- Delightful girl Choon Hyang –
5/6- My girl -
6- My name is Kim Sam Soon -
8- Powerful opponents -
8- Protect the boss -
7,5- Que sera sera -
8+- Secret Garden -
7+- Shining Inheritance -
7-- Sweet 18 -
4- Sungkyunkwan Scandal -
9+- Damo -
9,5- Take care of the agassi -
8- Temptation of an angel -
7+- The fugitive: plan B
8,5- The princess' man -
9- The return of Iljimae -
7- You're beautiful -
7/8- Wish upon a star -
7,5K MOVIES- A Millionaire’s first love -
5- 100 days with Mr. Arrogant -
4- Frozen flower -
9 - Old boy -
9- Portrait of a beauty -
8- Lady Vendetta
8,5TW DRAMA- Fated to love you –
7+- Devil beside you –
7- Down with love –
2- It started with a kiss –
7- They kiss again -
7+- Autumn’s concerto –
8,5- Summer’s desire -
9A presto per aggiornamenti!
Edited by MsPilgrims - 9/1/2012, 14:26